ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884276
nr 988 4276
Christina Knall
(f. 1947), Sverige
Christina Knall (b. 1947), 201/290, Trädgårdsfest, sheet: 57x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Christina Knall (f. 1947), 201/290, Trädgårdsfest, bladets mått: 57x46
Christina Knall, born 1947 in Stockholm, Sweden, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 19 2015
at 18:40:56
17/10 15:28:52
600 kr
19/10 18:11:25
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Christina Knall
Read more about Christina Knall